Shipping

Shipping Overview

In Port
Ship Name ETA Pilot on Board ETD Berth Agent Stevedores Cargo Last port Next Port
Adventurer 19/04/2018 - 09:30 20/05/2018 - 12:00 Port Nikau Fullers Group NA Repairs Auckland Auckland
Van Imabari 24/04/2018 - 07:00 26/04/2018 - 18:00 28/04/2018 - 19:00 MP 2 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) Dunedin Sea
La Loirais 25/04/2018 - 06:00 26/04/2018 - 20:30 30/04/2018 - 07:00 MP 1 Nautilus ISO Logs (Load) Lyttelton Sea
Torm Ingeborg 25/04/2018 - 08:45 26/04/2018 - 02:45 27/04/2018 - 12:00 Jetty 1 ISS-McKay RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
Industrial Strength 25/04/2018 - 22:00 26/04/2018 - 16:00 27/04/2018 - 22:00 MP 3 ISS-McKay ISL Project Cargo (Discharge) Sea Tauranga
Expected Shipping
Ship Name ETA Pilot on Board ETD Berth Agent Stevedores Cargo Last port Next Port
Viyada Naree 25/04/2018 - 19:00 27/04/2018 - 23:00 30/04/2018 - 23:30 MP 3 Aranui Shipping ISL Logs (Load) Nelson Sea
African Goshawk 26/04/2018 - 16:00 30/04/2018 - 08:00 01/05/2018 - 23:00 MP 1 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) New Plymouth China
Bunun Ace 28/04/2018 - 08:00 01/05/2018 - 01:00 03/05/2018 - 15:00 MP 2 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) Tauranga China
Melanesian Chief 29/04/2018 - 05:30 29/04/2018 - 05:30 30/04/2018 - 12:00 MP 2 Quadrant ISL LVL (Load) Lyttelton Tauranga
Aotearoa Chief 30/04/2018 - 02:00 02/05/2018 - 10:00 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Wellington Auckland
DL Marigold 02/05/2018 - 16:00 02/05/2018 - 16:00 04/05/2018 - 19:00 MP 1 Nautilus ISL Logs (Load) Napier Sea
Twinluck SW 03/05/2018 - 09:00 03/05/2018 - 09:00 05/05/2018 - 09:00 MP 3 Russell & Somers Wallace Gypsum (Discharge) Thevenard TBA
Kokako 03/05/2018 - 09:30 03/05/2018 - 09:30 04/05/2018 - 16:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Nelson Lyttelton
Aotearoa Chief 03/05/2018 - 18:00 05/05/2018 - 23:59 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Auckland Tauranga
STI Gramercy 03/05/2018 - 19:00 04/05/2018 - 17:00 06/05/2018 - 12:00 Jetty 2 ISS-McKay RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) TBA TBA
IVS Kingbird 04/05/2018 - 17:00 04/05/2018 - 20:00 09/05/2018 - 02:00 MP 1 Ferguson Marine ISL Logs (Load) Picton India
Crimson Saturn 05/05/2018 - 07:00 05/05/2018 - 10:00 07/05/2018 - 05:00 MP 3 LMS Northport Woodchip (Load) Bluff Japan
Oriental Peony 05/05/2018 - 12:00 05/05/2018 - 12:00 06/05/2018 - 22:00 MP 2 LMS ISO Kiwifruit (Load) Sea Tauranga
Aotearoa Chief 09/05/2018 - 04:00 11/05/2018 - 17:00 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Tauranga Auckland
Bomar Rossi 09/05/2018 - 06:00 09/05/2018 - 06:00 10/05/2018 - 03:00 MP 3 Quadrant ISL Containers (Discharge) Auckland Brisbane
Diana 09/05/2018 - 19:00 09/05/2018 - 19:00 13/05/2018 - 12:00 MP 2 Aranui Shipping ISL Logs (Load) Nelson Sea
ID Pioneer 10/05/2018 - 21:00 10/05/2018 - 21:00 12/05/2018 - 23:00 MP 1 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) Tauranga China
Island Chief 11/05/2018 - 08:00 11/05/2018 - 08:00 11/05/2018 - 23:00 MP 1 Quadrant Northport Cement (Load) Auckland Lyttelton
Kokako 12/05/2018 - 01:00 12/05/2018 - 01:00 12/05/2018 - 12:00 TBA Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Dunedin Wellington
Milky Way II 12/05/2018 - 03:00 13/05/2018 - 13:00 15/05/2018 - 19:00 MP 3 LMS Northport Woodchip (Load) Australia Mishima Kawanoe
Daiwan Infinity 12/05/2018 - 10:00 13/05/2018 - 00:00 16/05/2018 - 19:00 MP 1 ISS-McKay ISO Logs (Load) Picton Sea
Molat 14/05/2018 - 12:00 15/05/2018 - 20:00 19/05/2018 - 04:00 MP 2 Wilhelmsen ISO Logs (Load) Picton Sea
Island Chief 17/05/2018 - 15:30 17/05/2018 - 15:30 19/05/2018 - 08:00 MP 1 Quadrant ISL LVL (Load) Lyttelton Tauranga
Szechuen 19/05/2018 - 04:00 19/05/2018 - 09:00 23/05/2018 - 01:00 MP 3 Quadrant ISO Veneer / Containers (Load) Suva Auckland
Kokako 19/05/2018 - 05:00 19/05/2018 - 05:00 19/05/2018 - 20:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Lyttelton Auckland
Shengking 24/05/2018 - 20:00 24/05/2018 - 20:00 27/05/2018 - 08:00 MP 1 Quadrant ISL Triboard (Load) Tauranga Noumea
Northern Diplomat 30/05/2018 - 07:00 30/05/2018 - 07:00 30/05/2018 - 19:00 TBA Quadrant TBA Containers (Discharge) Auckland Brisbane
In Port
Ship Name ETA Pilot on Board ETD Berth Agent Stevedores Cargo Last port Next Port
Van Imabari 24/04/2018 - 07:00 26/04/2018 - 18:00 28/04/2018 - 19:00 MP 2 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) Dunedin Sea
La Loirais 25/04/2018 - 06:00 26/04/2018 - 20:30 30/04/2018 - 07:00 MP 1 Nautilus ISO Logs (Load) Lyttelton Sea
Industrial Strength 25/04/2018 - 22:00 26/04/2018 - 16:00 27/04/2018 - 22:00 MP 3 ISS-McKay ISL Project Cargo (Discharge) Sea Tauranga
Expected Shipping
Ship Name ETA Pilot on Board ETD Berth Agent Stevedores Cargo Last port Next Port
Viyada Naree 25/04/2018 - 19:00 27/04/2018 - 23:00 30/04/2018 - 23:30 MP 3 Aranui Shipping ISL Logs (Load) Nelson Sea
African Goshawk 26/04/2018 - 16:00 30/04/2018 - 08:00 01/05/2018 - 23:00 MP 1 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) New Plymouth China
Bunun Ace 28/04/2018 - 08:00 01/05/2018 - 01:00 03/05/2018 - 15:00 MP 2 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) Tauranga China
Melanesian Chief 29/04/2018 - 05:30 29/04/2018 - 05:30 30/04/2018 - 12:00 MP 2 Quadrant ISL LVL (Load) Lyttelton Tauranga
DL Marigold 02/05/2018 - 16:00 02/05/2018 - 16:00 04/05/2018 - 19:00 MP 1 Nautilus ISL Logs (Load) Napier Sea
Twinluck SW 03/05/2018 - 09:00 03/05/2018 - 09:00 05/05/2018 - 09:00 MP 3 Russell & Somers Wallace Gypsum (Discharge) Thevenard TBA
IVS Kingbird 04/05/2018 - 17:00 04/05/2018 - 20:00 09/05/2018 - 02:00 MP 1 Ferguson Marine ISL Logs (Load) Picton India
Crimson Saturn 05/05/2018 - 07:00 05/05/2018 - 10:00 07/05/2018 - 05:00 MP 3 LMS Northport Woodchip (Load) Bluff Japan
Oriental Peony 05/05/2018 - 12:00 05/05/2018 - 12:00 06/05/2018 - 22:00 MP 2 LMS ISO Kiwifruit (Load) Sea Tauranga
Bomar Rossi 09/05/2018 - 06:00 09/05/2018 - 06:00 10/05/2018 - 03:00 MP 3 Quadrant ISL Containers (Discharge) Auckland Brisbane
Diana 09/05/2018 - 19:00 09/05/2018 - 19:00 13/05/2018 - 12:00 MP 2 Aranui Shipping ISL Logs (Load) Nelson Sea
ID Pioneer 10/05/2018 - 21:00 10/05/2018 - 21:00 12/05/2018 - 23:00 MP 1 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) Tauranga China
Island Chief 11/05/2018 - 08:00 11/05/2018 - 08:00 11/05/2018 - 23:00 MP 1 Quadrant Northport Cement (Load) Auckland Lyttelton
Milky Way II 12/05/2018 - 03:00 13/05/2018 - 13:00 15/05/2018 - 19:00 MP 3 LMS Northport Woodchip (Load) Australia Mishima Kawanoe
Daiwan Infinity 12/05/2018 - 10:00 13/05/2018 - 00:00 16/05/2018 - 19:00 MP 1 ISS-McKay ISO Logs (Load) Picton Sea
Molat 14/05/2018 - 12:00 15/05/2018 - 20:00 19/05/2018 - 04:00 MP 2 Wilhelmsen ISO Logs (Load) Picton Sea
Island Chief 17/05/2018 - 15:30 17/05/2018 - 15:30 19/05/2018 - 08:00 MP 1 Quadrant ISL LVL (Load) Lyttelton Tauranga
Szechuen 19/05/2018 - 04:00 19/05/2018 - 09:00 23/05/2018 - 01:00 MP 3 Quadrant ISO Veneer / Containers (Load) Suva Auckland
Shengking 24/05/2018 - 20:00 24/05/2018 - 20:00 27/05/2018 - 08:00 MP 1 Quadrant ISL Triboard (Load) Tauranga Noumea
Northern Diplomat 30/05/2018 - 07:00 30/05/2018 - 07:00 30/05/2018 - 19:00 TBA Quadrant TBA Containers (Discharge) Auckland Brisbane
In Port
Ship Name ETA Pilot on Board ETD Berth Agent Stevedores Cargo Next Port Last port
Torm Ingeborg 25/04/2018 - 08:45 26/04/2018 - 02:45 27/04/2018 - 12:00 Jetty 1 ISS-McKay RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
Expected Shipping
Ship Name ETA Pilot on Board ETD Berth Agent Stevedores Cargo Next Port Last port
Kokako 03/05/2018 - 09:30 03/05/2018 - 09:30 04/05/2018 - 16:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Lyttelton Nelson
STI Gramercy 03/05/2018 - 19:00 04/05/2018 - 17:00 06/05/2018 - 12:00 Jetty 2 ISS-McKay RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) TBA TBA
Kokako 12/05/2018 - 01:00 12/05/2018 - 01:00 12/05/2018 - 12:00 TBA Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Wellington Dunedin
Kokako 19/05/2018 - 05:00 19/05/2018 - 05:00 19/05/2018 - 20:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Auckland Lyttelton
In Port
Ship Name ETA Pilot on Board ETD Berth Agent Stevedores Cargo Last port Next Port
Adventurer 19/04/2018 - 09:30 20/05/2018 - 12:00 Port Nikau Fullers Group NA Repairs Auckland Auckland
Expected Shipping
Ship Name ETA Pilot on Board ETD Berth Agent Stevedores Cargo Last port Next Port
Aotearoa Chief 30/04/2018 - 02:00 02/05/2018 - 10:00 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Wellington Auckland
Aotearoa Chief 03/05/2018 - 18:00 05/05/2018 - 23:59 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Auckland Tauranga
Aotearoa Chief 09/05/2018 - 04:00 11/05/2018 - 17:00 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Tauranga Auckland
Ship Name ETA ETD Berth Agent Stevedores Cargo Last Port Next Port
Fengning 13/04/2018 - 07:00 17/04/2018 - 13:55 MP 1 LMS ISO Coal (Discharge) Newcastle TBA
Awanuia 16/04/2018 - 01:00 16/04/2018 - 09:30 Jetty 3 Bunker Shipz RFNZ Bunkers Auckland Auckland
SBI Hyperion 11/04/2018 - 14:00 14/04/2018 - 17:50 MP 2 Aranui Shipping ISL Logs (Load) Tauranga Sea
Aotearoa Chief 12/04/2018 - 05:00 14/04/2018 - 06:00 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Auckland Auckland
Yangtze Ambition 09/04/2018 - 01:00 13/04/2018 - 12:45 MP 1 Aranui Shipping ISL Logs (Load) Nelson China
Olympic Sky 11/04/2018 - 13:00 13/04/2018 - 09:00 Jetty 1 Quadrant RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
STI Onyx 10/04/2018 - 12:00 12/04/2018 - 21:00 Jetty 2 Quadrant RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) TBA TBA
Kokako 09/04/2018 - 06:00 11/04/2018 - 18:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Dunedin Lyttelton
Eagle Tacoma 08/04/2018 - 11:45 10/04/2018 - 12:00 Jetty 1 Quadrant RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Malaysia Sea
Brilliant Eagle 08/04/2018 - 16:10 10/04/2018 - 00:05 MP 3 ISS-McKay Northport Woodchip (Load) Bluff Japan
Awanuia 08/04/2018 - 19:30 09/04/2018 - 05:00 Jetty 3 Bunker Shipz RFNZ Bunkers Auckland Auckland
Aotearoa Chief 06/04/2018 - 18:45 09/04/2018 - 02:00 Portland GBC GBC Cement (Load) Wellington Tauranga
Matuku 06/04/2018 - 13:30 08/04/2018 - 21:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Marsden Point Lyttelton
Idship Bulker 31/03/2018 - 22:00 06/04/2018 - 16:25 MP 2 LMS C3 Logs (Load) New Plymouth Sea
Island Chief 04/04/2018 - 02:55 04/04/2018 - 19:00 MP 3 Quadrant ISL LVL (Load) Lyttelton Tauranga
Matuku 02/04/2018 - 09:00 04/04/2018 - 09:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) New Plymouth Sea
Intrepid Joanne 02/04/2018 - 09:00 04/04/2018 - 07:50 MP 1 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) Gisborne China
Olympic Sea 29/03/2018 - 14:00 02/04/2018 - 20:00 Jetty 1 Quadrant RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
Glorious Sunrise 29/03/2018 - 16:00 02/04/2018 - 18:00 MP 2 Aranui Shipping ISL Logs (Load) Nelson Sea
IVS Phinda 30/03/2018 - 15:15 02/04/2018 - 13:50 MP 1 Quadrant ISO Logs (Load) Gisborne Sea

Pages

Ship Name ETA ETD Berth Agent Stevedores Cargo Last Port Next Port
Alpha Bulker 28/03/2018 - 22:30 31/03/2018 - 07:15 MP 1 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) Lyttelton China
SFL Kent 27/03/2018 - 04:00 29/03/2018 - 21:15 MP 2 Wilhelmsen ISO Fertiliser (Discharge) Sea Tauranga
Awanuia 28/03/2018 - 13:30 28/03/2018 - 16:00 MP 3 Bunker Shipz Ships Crew Bunkers Auckland NZRC
Island Chief 25/03/2018 - 07:30 27/03/2018 - 20:00 MP 3 Quadrant ISL Cement (Load) Auckland Lyttelton
La Chambordais 24/03/2018 - 02:00 26/03/2018 - 11:55 MP 2 Nautilus C3 Logs (Load) Wellington Sea
African Merlin 23/03/2018 - 03:00 25/03/2018 - 09:35 MP 1 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) Dunedin China
Melanesian Chief 23/03/2018 - 17:45 25/03/2018 - 06:20 MP 3 Quadrant ISL LVL (Load) Lyttelton Tauranga
Key West 20/03/2018 - 22:30 23/03/2018 - 20:10 MP 2 Ferguson Marine ISO/C3 Logs (Load) Napier China
Spring Breeze 19/03/2018 - 17:30 22/03/2018 - 15:55 MP 1 Nautilus ISO Logs (Load) Wellington Sea
Alcyone 09/03/2018 - 13:30 18/03/2018 - 05:50 MP 2 Aranui Shipping ISL Logs (Load) Tauranga Sea
Melanesian Chief 16/03/2018 - 17:00 17/03/2018 - 10:00 MP 3 Quadrant Northport Cement (Load) Auckland Timaru
IVS Sunbird 09/03/2018 - 13:00 16/03/2018 - 23:59 MP 1 Ferguson Marine ISO Logs (Load) New Plymouth China
Sendai Spirit 08/03/2018 - 08:00 14/03/2018 - 23:59 MP 3 Russell & Somers Northport Woodchip (Load) Bluff Japan
Max Schulte 08/03/2018 - 01:00 13/03/2018 - 19:45 MP 3 Quadrant ISO LVL / Veneer (Load) Suva Auckland
Hupeh 07/03/2018 - 22:00 13/03/2018 - 12:15 MP 1 Quadrant ISO Logs (Load) Tauranga Sea
Erradale 08/03/2018 - 17:00 11/03/2018 - 20:00 MP 2 Aranui Shipping ISL Logs (Load) New Plymouth Sea
Kokopo Chief 07/03/2018 - 09:00 10/03/2018 - 04:00 MP 3 Quadrant ISL LVL (Load) Lyttelton Tauranga
K Winner 05/03/2018 - 09:00 08/03/2018 - 15:00 MP 2 LMS C3 Logs (Load) Napier China
Soochow 05/03/2018 - 09:00 08/03/2018 - 06:00 MP 3 Quadrant ISL Triboard (Load) Tauranga Noumea
TS Honour 01/03/2018 - 05:00 05/03/2018 - 18:55 MP 1 Ferguson Marine C3 Logs (Load) Bluff Sea

Pages

Ship Name ETA ETD Berth Agent Stevedores Cargo Last Port Next Port
Matuku 22/03/2018 - 11:30 23/03/2018 - 07:30 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Dunedin Wellington
Bunga Kelana 8 19/03/2018 - 09:00 21/03/2018 - 11:00 Jetty 1 Quadrant RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Sea Sea
Awanuia 17/03/2018 - 04:30 17/03/2018 - 14:30 Jetty 3 Bunker Shipz RFNZ Bunkers Auckland Auckland
Chang Hang Cheng Gong 15/03/2018 - 06:00 17/03/2018 - 09:00 Jetty 2 Quadrant RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Lyttelton TBA
Bunga Kelana 8 15/03/2018 - 05:45 17/03/2018 - 07:30 Jetty 1 Quadrant RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
Minerva Emily 13/03/2018 - 08:00 15/03/2018 - 16:45 Jetty 1 Quadrant RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) New Plymouth Sea
Awanuia 14/03/2018 - 15:00 15/03/2018 - 08:00 Jetty 3 Bunker Shipz RFNZ Bunkers Auckland Auckland
Kokako 13/03/2018 - 17:00 15/03/2018 - 01:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Nelson Tauranga
Matuku 10/03/2018 - 01:30 11/03/2018 - 07:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Lyttelton Auckland
Awanuia 08/03/2018 - 23:30 09/03/2018 - 05:00 Jetty 3 Bunker Shipz RFNZ Butter (Load) Auckland Auckland
Gener8 St Nickolas 03/03/2018 - 14:00 09/03/2018 - 00:45 Jetty 1 Quadrant RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
Kokako 04/03/2018 - 10:00 05/03/2018 - 11:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Dunedin Tauranga
Seavoyager 02/03/2018 - 16:00 04/03/2018 - 09:00 Jetty 1 ISS-McKay RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
Taranger 28/02/2018 - 12:00 01/03/2018 - 06:30 Jetty 1 Russell & Somers NZRC Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
Awanuia 28/02/2018 - 12:00 28/02/2018 - 22:30 Jetty 3 Bunker Shipz RFNZ Bunkers Auckland Auckland
Olympic Future 24/02/2018 - 00:30 27/02/2018 - 04:45 Jetty 1 ISS-McKay RFNZ Crude Oil (Discharge) Sea Sea
Matuku 24/02/2018 - 19:00 25/02/2018 - 16:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Tauranga Napier
Awanuia 24/02/2018 - 17:00 25/02/2018 - 03:00 Jetty 3 Bunker Shipz RFNZ Bunkers Auckland Auckland
Matuku 22/02/2018 - 06:00 22/02/2018 - 19:00 Jetty 2 Silver Fern Shipping RFNZ Refined Oil Products (Load) Nelson Tauranga
Awanuia 19/02/2018 - 21:00 20/02/2018 - 06:00 Jetty 3 Bunker Shipz RFNZ Bunkers Auckland Auckland

Pages

Ship Name ETA ETD Berth Agent Stevedores Cargo Last Port Next Port
Seven Daughters 04/12/2017 - 17:48 06/01/2018 - 11:30 Oceania LMS NA Repairs Marsden Point Sea
Aotearoa Chief 30/12/2017 - 10:00 01/01/2018 - 18:00 Portland GBC GBC Cement (Load) Auckland Picton
Aotearoa Chief 24/12/2017 - 12:00 27/12/2017 - 02:00 Portland GBC GBC Cement (Load) Auckland Tauranga
Aotearoa Chief 20/12/2017 - 20:30 22/12/2017 - 23:30 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Napier Auckland
MY Vantage 26/08/2017 - 10:30 22/12/2017 - 12:00 Ship Repair N/A N/A Repairs Marsden Point Sea
Aotearoa Chief 12/12/2017 - 14:00 14/12/2017 - 18:00 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Tauranga Wellington
Superflyte 17/10/2017 - 15:00 13/12/2017 - 10:00 Oceania Fullers NA Repairs Auckland Auckland
Aotearoa Chief 08/12/2017 - 10:30 10/12/2017 - 02:00 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Auckland Tauranga
St Jude 27/11/2017 - 09:30 06/12/2017 - 23:59 Port Nikau LMS NA Repairs Marsden Point Auckland
Aotearoa Chief 04/12/2017 - 16:00 06/12/2017 - 23:50 Portland GBC GBC Cement (Load) Auckland Auckland
Ad Vantage 26/08/2017 - 10:30 03/12/2017 - 12:15 Ship Repair 37 South Yachts N/A Repairs Marsden Point Sea
Aotearoa Chief 27/11/2017 - 23:20 30/11/2017 - 04:30 Portland GBC GBC Cement (Load) Auckland Napier
Aotearoa Chief 24/11/2017 - 06:30 26/11/2017 - 13:10 Portland GBC GBC Cement (Load) Tauranga Auckland
Aotearoa Chief 19/11/2017 - 12:00 20/11/2017 - 22:00 Portland GBC GBC Cement (Load) Picton Tauranga
Aotearoa Chief 09/11/2017 - 22:30 12/11/2017 - 14:00 Portland GBC GBC Cement (Load) Tauranga Wellington
Coastal Carrier 16/10/2017 - 14:30 08/11/2017 - 06:30 Ship Repair McCallum Bros NA Repairs Auckland Auckland
Aotearoa Chief 30/10/2017 - 08:30 01/11/2017 - 17:00 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Tauranga Napier
Seaflyte 16/10/2017 - 09:20 30/10/2017 - 12:00 Oceania Fullers NA Repairs Auckland Auckland
Aotearoa Chief 23/10/2017 - 11:30 27/10/2017 - 01:00 Portland Golden Bay Golden Bay Cement (Load) Auckland Auckland
Starflyte 02/10/2017 - 09:00 23/10/2017 - 12:00 Oceania Fullers NA Repairs Auckland Auckland

Pages