Departed Vessels - Northport
Reference ID | Ship Name | ETA | ETD | Berth | Agent | Stevedores | Cargo | Last port | Next Port | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cook Strait | 25/10/2010 - 09:00 | 26/10/2010 - 17:00 | MP 3 | ISS -McKay | ISO | Logs / Sawn Timber (Load) | Tauranga | Damman | ||
Alam Senang | 24/10/2010 - 11:30 | 25/10/2010 - 11:00 | MP 2 | ISS -McKay | SCL | Fertiliser (Discharge) | Padang | Tauranga | ||
TPC Wellington | 15/10/2010 - 23:00 | 23/10/2010 - 21:00 | MP 2 | Nautilus | ISO | Logs (Load) | New Plymouth | Kandla | ||
Kota Darjah | 21/10/2010 - 20:30 | 22/10/2010 - 19:30 | MP 3 | Lucas | NSS | Cement (Load) | Papeete | Auckland | ||
20/10/2010 - 16:15 | 21/10/2010 - 16:00 | MP 1 | Quadrant Pacific | ISO | Logs (Load) | Gisborne | Sea | |||
Tasman Provider | 20/10/2010 - 02:00 | 21/10/2010 - 13:00 | MP 3 | Quadrant Pacific | SCL | LVL / Veneer / Sawn Timber (Load) | Auckland | Tauranga | ||
Birch 4 | 15/10/2010 - 18:30 | 19/10/2010 - 05:00 | MP 1 | Nautilus | ISO | Logs (Load) | Tauranga | Sea | ||
IVS Kwela | 16/10/2010 - 13:00 | 17/10/2010 - 22:00 | MP 3 | Quadrant Pacific | ISO | Logs (Load) | Tauranga | Singapore | ||
Pacific Navigator | 15/10/2010 - 04:00 | 16/10/2010 - 12:00 | MP 3 | Quadrant Pacific | NSS | Veneer / Containers (Load) | Tauranga | Rabaul | ||
Frieda Selmer | 14/10/2010 - 06:00 | 15/10/2010 - 10:00 | MP 1 | Gilfoyle | C 3 | Fertiliser (Discharge) | Laayoune | Tauranga | ||
Tasman Challenger | 09/10/2010 - 13:00 | 09/10/2010 - 23:30 | MP 3 | Quadrant Pacific | ISO | LVL / Sawn Timber (Load) | Tauranga | Brisbane | ||
IVS Kwaito | 08/10/2010 - 13:30 | 09/10/2010 - 03:00 | MP 2 | Nautilus | ISO | Logs (Load) | Auckland | Lyttelton | ||
Tequila Sunrise | 05/10/2010 - 15:30 | 08/10/2010 - 23:59 | MP 1 | Quadrant | ISO | Logs (Load) | Tauranga | Sea | ||
Dynagreen | 29/09/2010 - 12:00 | 02/10/2010 - 21:00 | MP 2 | Russell & Somers | Northport | Woodchip (Load) | Hualien | Ishinomaki | ||
Falcon | 01/10/2010 - 12:00 | 02/10/2010 - 19:00 | MP 1 | Gilfoyle | C 3 | Fertiliser (Discharge / Load) | Tauranga | Timaru | ||
Tasman Endeavour | 01/10/2010 - 04:30 | 02/10/2010 - 07:00 | MP 1 | Quadrant Pacific | ISO | LVL / Veneer (Load) | Auckland | Tauranga | ||
Kota Darjah | 29/09/2010 - 16:00 | 01/10/2010 - 14:30 | MP 3 | Lucas | NSS | Cement (Load) | Papeete | Auckland | ||
African Albatross | 29/09/2010 - 05:00 | 30/09/2010 - 21:00 | MP 1 | Nautilus | ISO | Logs (Load) | Lanshan | Napier | ||
STX Queensland | 23/09/2010 - 21:00 | 28/09/2010 - 20:20 | MP 2 | ISS-McKay | ISO | Logs (Load) | Tauranga | Kandla | ||
Tasman Trader | 26/09/2010 - 03:40 | 27/09/2010 - 08:00 | MP 3 | Quadrant Pacific | ISO | LVL / Veneer (Load) | Tauranga | Brisbane | ||
Norfolk Guardian | 26/09/2010 - 06:00 | 26/09/2010 - 20:00 | MP 1 | Quadrant Pacific | C3 | LVL (Load) | Auckland | Auckland | ||
Xu Chang Hai | 20/09/2010 - 01:30 | 21/09/2010 - 19:30 | MP 1 | Quadrant Pacific | ISO | Logs (Load) | Port Chalmers | Sea | ||
Pacific Voyager | 18/09/2010 - 10:00 | 20/09/2010 - 02:30 | MP 3 | Quadrant Pacific | ISO | Veneer / Containers (Load) | Tauranga | Subic Bay | ||
IVS Kawana | 13/09/2010 - 19:00 | 19/09/2010 - 08:00 | MP 2 | Nautilus | ISO | Logs (Load) | Dalian | Singapore | ||
Mount Travers | 16/09/2010 - 21:30 | 18/09/2010 - 20:00 | MP 1 | Lucas | ISO | Coal (Discharge) | Port Kembla | Nelson | ||
TPC Lyttleton | 17/09/2010 - 06:30 | 18/09/2010 - 17:00 | MP 3 | Nautilus | ISO | Logs (Load) | Lyttelton | Chalmers | ||
Jessica (F/V) | 13/09/2010 - 08:00 | 13/09/2010 - 09:00 | Tug Berth | Lucas | Repairs | NULL | Whangarei | |||
Tasman Provider | 11/09/2010 - 20:00 | 12/09/2010 - 23:59 | MP 2 | Quadrant Pacific | ISO | LVL / Sawn Timber (Load) | Auckland | Tauranga | ||
STX Edelweiss | 05/09/2010 - 18:30 | 12/09/2010 - 12:00 | MP 2 | ISS-McKay | ISO | Logs (Load) | Busan | Singapore | ||
Kota Darjah | 10/09/2010 - 12:00 | 11/09/2010 - 07:00 | MP 3 | Lucas | NSS | Cement (Load) | Papeete | Auckland |